The Football Master
The Football Master
The Football Master
The Football Master



All Next Games



Competition: Champions League
Season: 2019-2020
Number Round Home Club Away Club Date (DD-MM-YYYY)
19 First Preliminary Round FK Shkendija 79 Tetovo Nomme Kalju FC 16-07-2019
20 First Preliminary Round Rode Ster Belgrado Suduva Marijampole 17-07-2019
21 First Preliminary Round AIK Stockholm FC Ararat-Armenia 17-07-2019
22 First Preliminary Round CFR Cluj Astana FK 17-07-2019
23 First Preliminary Round FK Qarabag Partizan Tirana 17-07-2019
24 First Preliminary Round Celtic FK Serajevo 17-07-2019
25 First Preliminary Round Valletta Stade Dudelange 16-07-2019
26 First Preliminary Round NK Maribor Valur Reykjavik 17-07-2019
27 First Preliminary Round HB Torshavn HJK Helsinki 17-07-2019
28 First Preliminary Round Piast Gliwice Bate Borisov 17-07-2019
29 First Preliminary Round PFK Ludogorets Ferencvaros 17-07-2019
30 First Preliminary Round FK Sutjeska Niksic Slovan Bratislava 17-07-2019
31 First Preliminary Round FC Saburtalo FC Sheriff Tiraspol 16-07-2019
32 First Preliminary Round Rosenborg BK Linfield 17-07-2019
33 First Preliminary Round Riga FC Dundalk 17-07-2019
49 First Preliminary Round KF Feronikeli The New Saint FC 16-07-2019
Competition: Europa League
Season: 2019-2020
Number Round Home Club Away Club Date (DD-MM-YYYY)
97 First Preliminary Round Glasgow Rangers St. Joseph's FC 18-07-2019
98 First Preliminary Round Hajduk Split Gzira United 18-07-2019
99 First Preliminary Round OFK Titograd CSKA Sofia 16-07-2019
100 First Preliminary Round Tobol Qostanay Jeunesse Esch 18-07-2019
101 First Preliminary Round Torpedo Koetaisi Ordabasi FK Simkent 18-07-2019
102 First Preliminary Round KF Shkupi Pyunik Yerewan 18-07-2019
103 First Preliminary Round Teuta Durrës FK Ventspils 18-07-2019
104 First Preliminary Round FK Makedonia Gorce Petrov Skopje Alashkert FC 18-07-2019
105 First Preliminary Round FC Petrocub Hincesti AEK Larnaca 18-07-2019
106 First Preliminary Round FK Buducnost Podgorica JK Trans Narva 18-07-2019
107 First Preliminary Round Hapoel Beer Sheva KF Laci 18-07-2019
108 First Preliminary Round Universitatea Craiova Sabail FK 18-07-2019
109 First Preliminary Round Radnicki Nis Flora Tallinn 18-07-2019
110 First Preliminary Round FK Vitebsk KuPs Kuopio 18-07-2019
111 First Preliminary Round NK Domzale Balzan FC 18-07-2019
112 First Preliminary Round KI Klaksvik FK Trakai 16-07-2019
113 First Preliminary Round Levski Sofia MFK Ruzomberok 18-07-2019
114 First Preliminary Round Dynamo Minsk FK Liepaja 18-07-2019
115 First Preliminary Round Apollon Limassol FK Kauno Zalgiris 18-07-2019
116 First Preliminary Round UE Engordany Dynamo Tiblisi 18-07-2019
117 First Preliminary Round Spartak Trnava FK Radnik Bijeljina 18-07-2019
118 First Preliminary Round Hibernians Paola Sjachtjor Salihorsk 18-07-2019
119 First Preliminary Round Neftci Bakoe Speranta Nisporeni 18-07-2019
120 First Preliminary Round HSK Zrinjski Mostar Akademija Pandev 18-07-2019
121 First Preliminary Round KR Reykjavik Molde FK 18-07-2019
122 First Preliminary Round FC Inter Turku Brondby IF 18-07-2019
123 First Preliminary Round B36 Torshavn Crusaders 18-07-2019
124 First Preliminary Round KF Kukësi Debreceni VSC 18-07-2019
125 First Preliminary Round NK Mura Maccabi Haifa 18-07-2019
126 First Preliminary Round Shamrock Rovers Brann Bergen 18-07-2019
127 First Preliminary Round Ballymena United Malmö FF 18-07-2019
128 First Preliminary Round Tsjichoera Satsjchere Fola Esch 17-07-2019
129 First Preliminary Round FK Rigas Futbola Skola Olimpija Ljubljana 18-07-2019
130 First Preliminary Round Kilmarnock Connah´s Quay Nomads 18-07-2019
131 First Preliminary Round Cracovia Krakau DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 18-07-2019
132 First Preliminary Round Videoton FK Zeta 18-07-2019
133 First Preliminary Round FC Milsami Orhei Steaua Boekarest 18-07-2019
134 First Preliminary Round Banants Yerewan FK Cukaricki Stankom 16-07-2019
135 First Preliminary Round Legia Warschau College Europe FC 18-07-2019
136 First Preliminary Round RoPS Rovaniemi Aberdeen 18-07-2019
137 First Preliminary Round IFK Norrköping St. Patricks Athletic 18-07-2019
138 First Preliminary Round FK Haugesund Cliftonville 18-07-2019
139 First Preliminary Round Progres Niedercorn Cork City 18-07-2019
140 First Preliminary Round Kairat Almaty NK Siroki Brijeg 18-07-2019
141 First Preliminary Round Zalgiris Vilnius Honved 18-07-2019
142 First Preliminary Round FC Levadia Tallinn Stjarnan FC 18-07-2019
143 First Preliminary Round FC Vaduz Breidablik Kopavogur 18-07-2019