The Football Master
The Football Master
The Football Master
The Football Master



Next Games this Season in the Europa League



Competition: Europa League
Season: 2019-2020
Number
Round
Home Club
Away Club
Date (DD-MM-YYYY)
268 Group A Sevilla Apoel Nicosia 03-10-2019
269 Group A Stade Dudelange FK Qarabag 03-10-2019
270 Group B Malmö FF FC Kopenhagen 03-10-2019
271 Group B FC Lugano Dinamo Kiev 03-10-2019
272 Group C Trabzonspor FC Basel 03-10-2019
273 Group C FK Krasnodar Getafe CF 03-10-2019
274 Group D Sporting Club de Portugal Linzer ASK 03-10-2019
275 Group D Rosenborg BK PSV 03-10-2019
276 Group E Celtic CFR Cluj 03-10-2019
277 Group E Lazio Roma Stade Rennes 03-10-2019
278 Group F Arsenal Standard Liège 03-10-2019
279 Group F Vitoria Guimaraes Eintracht Frankfurt 02-10-2019
280 Group G Young Boys Glasgow Rangers 03-10-2019
281 Group G Feyenoord FC Porto 03-10-2019
282 Group H CSKA Moskou Espagnol 03-10-2019
283 Group H Ferencvaros PFK Ludogorets 03-10-2019
284 Group I St Etienne VfL Wolfsburg 03-10-2019
285 Group I PFK Oleksandrija AA Gent 03-10-2019
286 Group J Istanbul Basaksehir Borussia Mönchengladbach 03-10-2019
287 Group J Wolfsberger AC AS Roma 03-10-2019
288 Group K Besiktas Wolverhampton Wanderers 03-10-2019
289 Group K Sporting Braga Slovan Bratislava 03-10-2019
290 Group L Astana FK Partizan Belgrado 03-10-2019
291 Group L AZ Alkmaar Manchester United 03-10-2019
292 Group A FK Qarabag Apoel Nicosia 24-10-2019
293 Group A Sevilla Stade Dudelange 24-10-2019
294 Group B Dinamo Kiev FC Kopenhagen 24-10-2019
295 Group B Malmö FF FC Lugano 24-10-2019
296 Group C Getafe CF FC Basel 24-10-2019
297 Group C Trabzonspor FK Krasnodar 24-10-2019
298 Group D PSV Linzer ASK 24-10-2019
299 Group D Sporting Club de Portugal Rosenborg BK 24-10-2019
300 Group E Stade Rennes CFR Cluj 24-10-2019
301 Group E Celtic Lazio Roma 24-10-2019
302 Group F Eintracht Frankfurt Standard Liège 24-10-2019
303 Group F Arsenal Vitoria Guimaraes 24-10-2019
304 Group G FC Porto Glasgow Rangers 24-10-2019
305 Group G Young Boys Feyenoord 24-10-2019
306 Group H PFK Ludogorets Espagnol 24-10-2019
307 Group H CSKA Moskou Ferencvaros 24-10-2019
308 Group I AA Gent VfL Wolfsburg 24-10-2019
309 Group I St Etienne PFK Oleksandrija 24-10-2019
310 Group J AS Roma Borussia Mönchengladbach 24-10-2019
311 Group J Istanbul Basaksehir Wolfsberger AC 24-10-2019
312 Group K Slovan Bratislava Wolverhampton Wanderers 24-10-2019
313 Group K Besiktas Sporting Braga 24-10-2019
314 Group L Partizan Belgrado Manchester United 24-10-2019
315 Group L AZ Alkmaar Astana FK 24-10-2019
316 Group A Apoel Nicosia FK Qarabag 07-11-2019
317 Group A Stade Dudelange Sevilla 07-11-2019
318 Group B FC Kopenhagen Dinamo Kiev 07-11-2019
319 Group B FC Lugano Malmö FF 07-11-2019
320 Group C FC Basel Getafe CF 07-11-2019
321 Group C FK Krasnodar Trabzonspor 07-11-2019
322 Group D Linzer ASK PSV 07-11-2019
323 Group D Rosenborg BK Sporting Club de Portugal 07-11-2019
324 Group E CFR Cluj Stade Rennes 07-11-2019
325 Group E Lazio Roma Celtic 07-11-2019
326 Group F Standard Liège Eintracht Frankfurt 07-11-2019
327 Group F Vitoria Guimaraes Arsenal 06-11-2019
328 Group G Glasgow Rangers FC Porto 07-11-2019
329 Group G Feyenoord Young Boys 07-11-2019
330 Group H Espagnol PFK Ludogorets 07-11-2019
331 Group H Ferencvaros CSKA Moskou 07-11-2019
332 Group I VfL Wolfsburg AA Gent 07-11-2019
333 Group I PFK Oleksandrija St Etienne 07-11-2019
334 Group J Borussia Mönchengladbach AS Roma 07-11-2019
335 Group J Wolfsberger AC Istanbul Basaksehir 07-11-2019
336 Group K Wolverhampton Wanderers Slovan Bratislava 07-11-2019
337 Group K Sporting Braga Besiktas 07-11-2019
338 Group L Manchester United Partizan Belgrado 07-11-2019
339 Group L Astana FK AZ Alkmaar 07-11-2019
340 Group A Stade Dudelange Apoel Nicosia 28-11-2019
341 Group A Sevilla FK Qarabag 28-11-2019
342 Group B FC Lugano FC Kopenhagen 28-11-2019
343 Group B Malmö FF Dinamo Kiev 28-11-2019
344 Group C FK Krasnodar FC Basel 28-11-2019
345 Group C Trabzonspor Getafe CF 28-11-2019
346 Group D Rosenborg BK Linzer ASK 28-11-2019
347 Group D Sporting Club de Portugal PSV 28-11-2019
348 Group E Lazio Roma CFR Cluj 28-11-2019
349 Group E Celtic Stade Rennes 28-11-2019
350 Group F Vitoria Guimaraes Standard Liège 27-11-2019
351 Group F Arsenal Eintracht Frankfurt 28-11-2019
352 Group G Feyenoord Glasgow Rangers 28-11-2019
353 Group G Young Boys FC Porto 28-11-2019
354 Group H Ferencvaros Espagnol 28-11-2019
355 Group H CSKA Moskou PFK Ludogorets 28-11-2019
356 Group I St Etienne AA Gent 28-11-2019
357 Group I PFK Oleksandrija VfL Wolfsburg 28-11-2019
358 Group J Wolfsberger AC Borussia Mönchengladbach 28-11-2019
359 Group J Istanbul Basaksehir AS Roma 28-11-2019
360 Group K Sporting Braga Wolverhampton Wanderers 28-11-2019
361 Group K Besiktas Slovan Bratislava 28-11-2019
362 Group L Astana FK Manchester United 28-11-2019
363 Group L AZ Alkmaar Partizan Belgrado 28-11-2019
364 Group A Apoel Nicosia Sevilla 12-12-2019
365 Group A FK Qarabag Stade Dudelange 12-12-2019
366 Group B FC Kopenhagen Malmö FF 12-12-2019
367 Group B Dinamo Kiev FC Lugano 12-12-2019
368 Group C FC Basel Trabzonspor 12-12-2019
369 Group C Getafe CF FK Krasnodar 12-12-2019
370 Group D Linzer ASK Sporting Club de Portugal 12-12-2019
371 Group D PSV Rosenborg BK 12-12-2019
372 Group E CFR Cluj Celtic 12-12-2019
373 Group E Stade Rennes Lazio Roma 12-12-2019
374 Group F Standard Liège Arsenal 12-12-2019
375 Group F Eintracht Frankfurt Vitoria Guimaraes 12-12-2019
376 Group G Glasgow Rangers Young Boys 12-12-2019
377 Group G FC Porto Feyenoord 12-12-2019
378 Group H Espagnol CSKA Moskou 12-12-2019
379 Group H PFK Ludogorets Ferencvaros 12-12-2019
380 Group I VfL Wolfsburg St Etienne 12-12-2019
381 Group I AA Gent PFK Oleksandrija 12-12-2019
382 Group J Borussia Mönchengladbach Istanbul Basaksehir 12-12-2019
383 Group J AS Roma Wolfsberger AC 12-12-2019
384 Group K Wolverhampton Wanderers Besiktas 12-12-2019
385 Group K Slovan Bratislava Sporting Braga 12-12-2019
386 Group L Partizan Belgrado Astana FK 12-12-2019
387 Group L Manchester United AZ Alkmaar 12-12-2019